2018 Divisionals: Division 2 Back

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.63 F Wyatt A Nicholson
2. 20.43 DT Cooper B Roberts
3. 20.69 WC Max Pound
4. 22.91 LRR Eli J Parrott
5. 23.09 VAC Aidan M O’Toole
6. 23.93 DT Leo F Richardson
7. 24.37 VAC Nicholas A Cerefice
8. 25.88 WC Marcel Mateos
9. 26.09 HSC Evan I Bhatia
10. 27.14 HSC Dylan J Boyd
11. 27.32 LRR Ethan P Jacob
12. 31.31 F Ryan Dearborn

Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 21.38 F Cally B Codding
2. 22.89 LRR Cara A Portella
3. 24.64 WC Daphne R Giddens
4. 25.22 LRR Clara H Stauffer
5. 25.50 HSC Georgia K Steele
6. 25.54 VAC Kate S Bagley
7. 26.14 F Maraljin Kennedy
8. 26.95 DT Eleanor Aiken
9. 27.46 VAC Sofia Murphy
10. 28.47 WC Leah Eubanks
11. 29.33 HSC Jordan D Greenfield
12. 30.34 DT Gabriela Strickler

Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 35.44 HSC Charlie J Palma
2. 37.47 F Brogan M Buckley
3. 41.33 HSC Ryan G Flickinger
4. 41.47 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
5. 43.04 DT Mckinley R Cronin
6. 43.78 DT Peyton H Cottey
7. 45.19 F Noah J Bak
8. 46.51 VAC Jude Caldwell
9. 47.70 WC Bennett Otto
10. 49.02 LRR James M McIntyre
11. 49.08 WC Kevin Read
12. 51.88 LRR Krishiv N Chandra

Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 34.64 HSC Morgan Kass
2. 40.69 LRR Kate Kuzemka
3. 40.90 DT Annabelle Bremner
4. 42.07 DT Norah R Conaton
5. 42.41 WC Gabrielle Pham
6. 42.50 LRR Audrey R Nagle
7. 44.38 F Fiona Rice
8. 44.94 HSC Emerson McMichael
9. 48.01 VAC Stella * Mastroianni
10. 49.32 F Kiera Stark
11. 49.97 WC Keira Arenholz
12. 51.37 VAC Zoe B Bierhanzl

Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 33.62 DT Kai Wang
2. 33.83 HSC David McMichael
3. 33.94 F David J Bak
4. 36.03 F Luke G Buckley
5. 37.34 DT Esteban J Landivar
6. 38.47 VAC Andrew Donald Hall
7. 38.71 WC Ben B Abbruzzese
8. 39.17 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
9. 39.77 HSC Charles Y Hu
10. 42.72 WC Adam Alami
11. 45.47 LRR Andrew J Caton
12. 55.52 LRR David A Gendy

Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 34.44 WC Jillian Ferrari
2. 35.84 WC Colleen Read
3. 37.51 VAC Annika L Rieger
4. 39.21 LRR Ana Maria Staley
5. 39.24 HSC Magaret J Mosby
6. 39.27 LRR Shannon A Charters
7. 40.40 DT Elena M Stinson
8. 40.79 HSC Hayley Varacalli
9. 41.20 F Alexa R Haynie
10. 41.57 VAC Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
11. 41.60 DT Isabella Yaroschak
12. 43.44 F Madeleine J Kiernan

Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 29.53 WC John Schaefer
2. 29.69 F Justin Singletary
3. 31.88 LRR Conner D Patrick
4. 32.33 DT Andrew Bolfek
5. 32.72 HSC Anthony M Bowers
6. 32.81 LRR Ethan Birkholz
7. 33.82 VAC Owen O’Toole
8. 34.68 WC Jacob Parker
9. 34.76 DT William N Conaton
10. 35.82 F George W Codding
11. 36.09 DT Martin Ramos

Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.97 HSC Emma E Flickinger
2. 32.14 F Ava E Jones
3. 32.31 WC Brigid Donohoe
4. 32.43 WC Emilee Ferrari
5. 32.81 DT Mealy Cronin
6. 34.63 DT Daniela Gomez
7. 35.35 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
8. 36.43 VAC Corban C Paganini
9. 37.47 LRR Anna V McIntyre
10. 37.82 F Christal Wang
11. 37.84 HSC Lucy E Palma
12. 39.16 LRR Brooke Canavan

Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 26.89 VAC Jack Galbraith
2. 27.52 F Kent H Codding
3. 28.59 WC Jeff Gerber
4. 28.83 HSC Terence J Keffer
5. 29.07 WC Matthew Ferrari
6. 29.77 LRR Jakob Robinette
7. 29.78 DT Matea A Mladenovic
8. 30.17 HSC Matthew Kang
9. 30.25 F Kenta T Deegan
10. 30.81 DT Wylie B Greeson
11. 31.01 WC Jason Gerber
12. 34.04 LRR Timothy Ermolaev

Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.94 VAC Darby Emilie Galbraith
2. 31.06 WC Haley Bergthold
3. 31.28 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
4. 32.39 VAC Anna Sullivan
5. 33.40 WC Victoria Sprance
6. 34.59 DT Mackenzie S Prall
7. 34.66 F Ellen L Shriver
8. 34.69 LRR Sarah Kate Simmons
9. 35.84 HSC Amanda F DiMeglio
10. 36.26 DT Claire M Toman
11. 38.02 HSC Christina M Curtis
12. 38.21 F Caroline Dale

 

 

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Leave a Reply