2018 Divisionals: Division 2 Fly

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 21.18 VAC Beckett M Cummins
2. 22.22 LRR Eli J Parrott
3. 23.28 LRR Reeve J Callahan
4. 23.50 WC Zakaria Alami
5. 25.33 HSC Samuel Frankel
6. 26.06 F Aiden Wang
7. 26.52 HSC George Mattis
8. 26.71 F Joshua J Bak
9. 28.26 WC John T Ryder
10. 28.80 VAC Andrew M Sullo
11. 31.13 DT Liam Riedy

Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.95 F Cally B Codding
2. 19.16 LRR Jayla T Ho
3. 20.60 LRR Harper E Mitchell
4. 21.19 VAC Corinne J Bendza
5. 21.96 HSC Erin Kass
6. 24.75 F Sophia N Richmond
7. 24.81 VAC Amelia R Nunez
8. 27.28 WC Daphne R Giddens
9. 28.00 WC Leah Eubanks
10. 29.06 HSC Jordan D Greenfield
11. 30.01 DT Cathleen E Conaton
12. 31.38 DT Eleanor Aiken

Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.13 HSC Alexander W Andrews
2. 17.64 HSC Cameron J Kuhn
3. 18.26 LRR James P Anderson
4. 18.28 F Noah J Bak
5. 19.11 DT Paul Yaroschak
6. 19.25 DT Mckinley R Cronin
7. 19.72 VAC Robert C Eachus
8. 20.57 VAC Jude Caldwell
9. 21.47 WC Christopher Schlenz
10. 22.56 LRR Joseph K Ho
11. 22.89 WC Luke Goodson
12. 26.16 F Silas E DiTeresi

Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.07 HSC Morgan Kass
2. 16.38 LRR Caitlin O Goff
3. 16.72 F Sadie E Buckley
4. 17.25 DT Lila Brock
5. 17.71 LRR Audrey R Nagle
6. 17.87 HSC Mackenzie L Ross
7. 19.07 DT Caroline A Smullen
8. 19.65 WC Kendall Schottler
9. 20.37 VAC Charis L Paganini
10. 21.63 F Ashlyn A Connor
11. 23.28 VAC Camila J Nunez
12. 23.87 WC Anna Ryder

Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 34.14 DT Esteban J Landivar
2. 34.26 DT Kai Wang
3. 34.97 HSC Avery W Kuhn
4. 35.87 LRR Henry Guo
5. 36.53 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
6. 37.71 HSC Matthew J Mack
7. 38.04 VAC Willard B Simpson
8. 40.25 LRR Luke A Thomas
9. 40.33 F Liam R Drummond
10. 46.18 F William A Makin
11. 50.82 WC Elijah Roark

Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 33.00 DT Elena Gomez
2. 34.06 LRR Jessica M Lerke
3. 38.27 LRR Arianna M Portella
4. 38.70 DT Elena M Stinson
5. 39.61 VAC Olivia R Zuhoski
6. 39.88 VAC Emerson T Strine
7. 41.18 F Alexa R Haynie
8. 42.07 F Madeleine J Kiernan
8. 42.07 HSC Magaret J Mosby
10. 43.46 HSC Hayley Varacalli
11. 43.65 WC Tea L Coronado
12. 51.62 WC Kiley Arenholz

Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 27.48 DT Anthony J Doll
2. 27.82 F Justin Singletary
3. 30.06 LRR Evan Parrott
4. 30.44 LRR Ethan Birkholz
5. 31.77 DT Samuel E Muzinski
6. 32.56 DT Martin Ramos
7. 33.94 F George W Codding
8. 34.44 WC Brendan Read
9. 35.96 VAC Michael S Reed
10. 36.32 HSC Owen S Sullivan
11. 38.03 DT Owen M Sample
12. 41.35 WC Scott Durbin

Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.84 WC Kathleen Modder
2. 30.27 LRR Allyson S Lerke
3. 31.02 WC Meghan E Murray
4. 32.40 F Anna C Jayjack
5. 32.79 HSC Jenna Cai
6. 33.22 DT Ella Rier
7. 34.67 DT Samantha K Gearghty
8. 36.44 HSC Sofia Todaro
9. 36.63 VAC Corban C Paganini
10. 36.71 F Christal Wang
11. 41.74 VAC Maddie Radgowski

Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.00 F Kent H Codding
2. 27.44 WC Matthew Ferrari
3. 27.68 HSC Chase R Bradshaw
4. 27.88 WC Matthew Herbert
5. 28.78 DT Brendan Huber-Wilker
6. 28.88 DT Wylie B Greeson
7. 29.26 F PJ J D’Alessandro
8. 29.62 HSC Alexander S Montano
9. 30.24 LRR Connor Canavan
10. 31.14 LRR Timothy Ermolaev
11. 34.52 VAC Max Maimone
12. 37.53 VAC Luke Jackins

Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 30.59 WC Haley Bergthold
2. 30.89 DT Victoria K Atkinson
3. 31.96 LRR Cara R Patrick
4. 32.13 DT Shannon E Foster
5. 32.25 WC Victoria Sprance
6. 32.64 F Isabella Manzione
7. 33.58 F Ellen L Shriver
8. 34.76 HSC Annie Moore
9. 35.28 LRR Emmy Rechter
10. 35.57 VAC Ashley R Shepard
11. 35.58 HSC Miranda J Fletcher
12. 36.91 VAC Hannah L Weller

 

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Leave a Reply