2018 Divisionals: Division 2 Free

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.09 DT Cooper B Roberts
2. 16.66 HSC Bennett W Steele
3. 17.84 F Wyatt A Nicholson
4. 18.45 WC Max Pound
5. 18.51 F Joshua J Bak
6. 19.06 WC Zakaria Alami
7. 19.25 VAC Aidan M O’Toole
8. 19.58 LRR Reeve J Callahan
9. 19.90 VAC Kameron J Lee
10. 20.10 HSC Maximillian F Andrews
11. 20.39 LRR David H Charters
12. 21.31 DT Nazar Kazakov

Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.12 LRR Harper E Mitchell
2. 18.24 LRR Jayla T Ho
3. 19.56 WC Emmaline G Roark
4. 19.60 F Jacqueline E Colwill
5. 19.81 WC Lauren Smith
6. 20.84 HSC Erin Kass
7. 22.15 HSC Colleen M Blaney
8. 22.65 F Sophia Vericker
9. 22.66 VAC Kate S Bagley
10. 24.69 VAC Natalia M Pezzimenti
11. 24.82 DT Elizabeth J Sadler
12. 25.20 DT Jamie Hank

Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.84 HSC Alexander W Andrews
2. 32.39 HSC Charlie J Palma
3. 33.05 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
4. 36.02 DT Paul Yaroschak
5. 36.59 LRR James P Anderson
6. 37.55 DT Jack Lungren
7. 38.45 VAC Robert C Eachus
8. 38.97 WC Oliver Pound
9. 40.16 WC Luke Goodson
10. 44.02 LRR Daniel C Gao
11. 47.45 F Andreas J Spoormaker
12. 48.56 F Silas E DiTeresi

Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 34.27 VAC Charlotte K Steffens
2. 34.47 LRR Hailey M Cronin
3. 36.50 DT Norah R Conaton
4. 36.83 LRR Drew A Porter
5. 36.97 WC Keira Arenholz
6. 38.71 HSC Mackenzie L Ross
7. 38.97 DT Caroline A Smullen
8. 39.37 F Olivia Roca
9. 40.63 LRR Jamie C Staley
10. 40.71 VAC Annabelle C Philpott
11. 43.28 WC Anna Ryder
12. 44.38 F Katelyn G Wilson

Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.82 HSC Ryan B Bradshaw
2. 31.72 HSC Avery W Kuhn
3. 31.94 VAC Ryan C Johnson
4. 33.19 VAC Andrew Donald Hall
5. 33.77 F Patrick P Drummond
6. 34.39 DT Jack Chervenic
7. 34.76 DT Owen F Roberts
8. 35.05 WC Alexander Soto
9. 35.31 WC Adam Alami
10. 35.40 F Liam R Drummond
11. 35.45 LRR Luke A Thomas
12. 45.58 LRR David A Gendy

Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.09 WC Jillian Ferrari
2. 29.69 F Ava L Craig
3. 31.43 HSC Eliza Tourbaf
4. 32.08 LRR Eleanor R Spence
5. 32.37 LRR Maddie R Allen
6. 32.66 F Ava Rice
7. 33.00 VAC Annika L Rieger
8. 33.87 VAC Emerson T Strine
9. 34.34 DT Isabella Yaroschak
10. 35.03 HSC Anna E Talbot
11. 36.61 DT Norah D Curry
12. 37.03 WC Katherine Crawford

Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 25.44 DT Anthony J Doll
2. 25.51 F Graham F Evers
3. 25.97 WC John Schaefer
4. 26.71 LRR Conner D Patrick
5. 27.53 F Adam Dembicki
6. 28.00 LRR Evan Parrott
7. 28.50 DT Samuel E Muzinski
8. 29.21 VAC Tyler Johnson
9. 29.71 VAC James Tyler Rushforth
10. 30.70 WC Jacob Parker
11. 30.90 HSC Owen S Sullivan
12. 31.00 HSC Anthony M Bowers

Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.15 WC Emilee Ferrari
2. 28.31 LRR Hannah M Charters
3. 28.83 DT Ella Rier
3. 28.83 DT Mealy Cronin
5. 29.26 WC Meghan E Murray
6. 29.57 HSC Emma E Flickinger
7. 29.62 HSC Jenna Cai
8. 29.71 F Katherine Pastva
9. 30.20 F Anna C Jayjack
10. 31.03 LRR Rachel W Merrifield
11. 31.69 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
12. 33.58 VAC Victoria B Eachus

Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.56 DT Kai Green
2. 25.13 WC Matthew Herbert
3. 25.55 HSC David S DiMeglio
4. 25.78 WC Jason Gerber
5. 25.84 F Kenta T Deegan
6. 25.89 DT Brendan Huber-Wilker
7. 26.21 LRR Jakob Robinette
8. 26.31 F Benjamin Pastva
9. 26.40 HSC Alexander S Montano
10. 28.07 LRR Connor Canavan
11. 30.31 VAC Max Maimone
12. 31.67 VAC Johnathan Sullivan

Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.26 WC Sarah Mansfield
2. 29.40 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
3. 29.85 VAC Anna Sullivan
4. 30.27 DT Claire M Toman
5. 30.32 LRR Caitlin Birkholz
6. 30.46 WC Hannah Modder
7. 31.94 F Sophia Rice
8. 32.02 F Belinda M Hedden
9. 32.46 HSC Sophia C Montie
10. 33.03 HSC Christina M Curtis
11. 34.02 DT Haley Couture
12. 37.15 VAC Elizabeth Saunders

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

 

Leave a Reply