2018 Divisionals: Division 5 Fly

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 20.13 G Forest Lan
2. 22.15 PC Jacob W Meade
3. 22.78 OAK Ben Hansen
4. 23.57 DL Logan Rubin
5. 24.09 DL Owen Koch
6. 24.60 DL Samuel Brewer
7. 26.00 G Arjun Balaji
8. 27.10 PC James M Dunlavy
9. 29.71 CH Arya Patel
10. 31.78 OAK Caleb McManus
11. 32.15 PC Santiago Martinez
12. 33.08 CH Cole J Pointkowski

Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.82 DL Hazel Gramlich
2. 20.39 G Reagan Mazanec
3. 22.21 PC Victoria A Lewis
4. 24.15 CH Eryn Cox
5. 24.88 OAK Abigail Limkin
6. 26.64 G Adeline L Quinby
7. 26.66 G Meadow DeMille
8. 27.20 DL Brooke Fellow
9. 29.33 DL Sophie Ratner
10. 32.10 CH Julia Lee

Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 14.50 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 15.99 G Ocean Lan
3. 17.83 CH Henry Keeler
4. 18.26 CH Peter Francese
5. 19.10 DL Timothy Tu
6. 19.65 G Nathan D Murphy
7. 19.70 OAK James Hayden
8. 20.05 DL Bruce Heier
9. 21.03 PT Tyler Fiening
10. 23.01 PC Charles F Gibson

Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.00 PT Sara-Marie Small
2. 16.45 OAK Ava Eklund
3. 16.72 PT Emily C Radcliffe
4. 18.01 CH Claire Casto
5. 19.04 PC Maya H Nelson
6. 19.36 DL Elise Yashar
7. 21.14 PC Lauren A Guggenmos
8. 21.25 CH Malvika Patel
9. 21.33 OAK Kiera Bicoy
10. 21.75 DL Millicent Vanstory
11. 23.14 G Charlotte Mazanec
12. 24.13 G Isabel F Tamayo

Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.96 PT Benjamin W Farello
2. 31.46 G Sky Lan
3. 32.10 OAK John Mead
4. 36.03 OAK Beau Souders
5. 38.31 CH Alexander M Boback
6. 38.67 DL Zachary Yashar
7. 41.20 PC Vishwa R Rakasi
8. 43.37 DL Ben Hubble
9. 46.03 DL Niels-Oliver DeChaine
10. 46.52 CH Zachary DeGidio
11. 46.68 PC Nate A Carbaugh
12. 47.60 G Joshua F Jocuns

Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 32.88 PC Christine E Bare
2. 34.58 PT Sydney P Erickson
3. 35.75 DL Katherine Shatokhin
4. 37.24 OAK Taryn Knepper
5. 37.75 DL Te’a V Murphy
6. 40.75 CH Darah T Berg
7. 42.26 CH Giavana Glogowski
8. 44.58 CH Gabriela A Konde
9. 46.19 PC Eleanor E Greaves
10. 49.16 G Jessica T Davis
11. 49.62 PT Hazel L Flynn
12. 54.84 OAK Harriet Limkin

Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 27.83 CH Maxwell C Hollis
2. 30.05 G Vikram Balaji
3. 30.08 CH Daniel E Lychak
4. 30.26 G Jack Renner
5. 30.83 PC Daniel E Greaves
6. 31.89 PC Max R Jaegle
7. 32.28 OAK Joshua Shipley
8. 34.24 OAK Cameron Dearman
9. 35.64 DL Connor Scinto
10. 36.52 PT Benjamin H Tran

Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 30.09 CH Margaret Shi
2. 30.70 OAK Leena Knepper
3. 31.94 OAK Catherine Lim
4. 34.10 G Megan J Kim
5. 34.27 G Kendall Morgan
6. 34.39 CH Alessandra DeGidio
7. 35.31 PT Josephine L Ellis
8. 35.63 PC Daphne A Ngo
9. 39.71 DL Evelyn Burns
10. 41.78 DL Alanna Korff
11. 43.13 PT LilyAnne Agan
12. 44.88 PC Sakura Shimozono

Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 26.39 CH Jacob Blindenbach
2. 26.64 OAK Drew Weber
3. 26.88 DL Abraham Zimmerman
4. 27.17 CH Garrett P Smith
5. 27.90 PT Marcelo Coray
6. 28.19 OAK Eric Koplaski
7. 28.64 G Ricardo Renner
8. 28.90 PC Dirk Stassinos
9. 29.91 PC Jacob P Lewis
10. 29.93 G Jake Li
11. 30.81 DL Noah Zimmerman
12. 31.00 PT Theodore S Ellis

Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.33 DL Natalie Champagne
2. 30.12 OAK Evelyn Pickett
3. 30.17 PT Lauren Young
4. 31.68 G Tara Hackett
5. 32.31 PT Sara E Radcliffe
6. 32.33 G Rebecca Klanderman
7. 33.03 PC Julianne M Jaegle
8. 33.25 OAK Lindsey Liddell
9. 33.84 PC Kelly B Swecker
10. 34.27 CH Laurel S Schmidt
11. 34.48 CH Courtney L Hoyt
12. 35.66 DL Tessa Murphy

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

 

Leave a Reply