2018 Divisionals: Division 5 Free

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.98 CH Emmett Sanderson
2. 18.94 DL Lex Brucker
3. 18.96 OAK Reid Poston
4. 19.43 OAK Evan McManus
5. 20.34 DL Logan Rubin
6. 20.41 CH Nathanael Hedlund
7. 21.03 PC Anthony M Fiore
8. 21.49 PC Justin C Burstein
9. 23.15 PT Maksim Basata
10. 23.91 G Aaron Segal
11. 23.98 PT John S Fernandez
12. 25.16 G Isaac S Conaway

Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.59 DL Hazel Gramlich
2. 19.02 G Reagan Mazanec
3. 19.20 CH Eryn Cox
4. 20.03 CH Samantha Apgar
5. 20.07 PC Isla A Eckhardt
6. 20.78 DL Emma Doucette
7. 22.58 OAK Katelyn Ingrao
8. 23.31 PC Elaina R Dunlavy
9. 23.57 G Meadow DeMille
10. 24.03 OAK Anna Roth
11. 28.54 PT Vritti Patel
12. 34.10 PT Piper Rowley

Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 34.76 OAK Jon Anthony Montel
2. 35.53 G Ben T Clabeaux
3. 36.39 CH Henry Keeler
4. 37.71 DL Ben Woltman
5. 37.90 OAK Andrew Garver
6. 38.24 CH Grayson Risseeuw
7. 38.87 PT Tyler Fiening
8. 40.53 PC Charles F Gibson
9. 40.68 PC Nathan D Ward
10. 41.20 PC Liam A Birch
11. 42.55 DL Peter Zimmerman
12. 43.34 G Mark D Hessel

Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 31.94 CH Emma Watts
2. 35.69 OAK Ava Eklund
3. 36.53 PC Maya H Nelson
4. 38.86 G Mary Catherine Ryan
5. 39.33 PC Hannah O Burstein
6. 39.35 DL Audrey Burns
7. 39.43 OAK Grace Whittington
8. 39.85 CH Malvika Patel
9. 40.00 PT Allison M Farello
10. 42.71 DL Elise Yashar
11. 42.77 G Natalie I Tamerjan
12. 42.97 PT Zoe Rowley

Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.25 G Sky Lan
2. 29.45 OAK John Mead
3. 29.69 PT Adrian Coray
4. 31.31 CH Colin A Bell
5. 32.75 OAK Conor Hayden
6. 33.59 CH Alexander M Boback
7. 33.71 PC Connor N Kim
8. 34.20 PC Jack H Navarro
9. 35.00 DL Roman Gorkowski
10. 35.78 DL Enoch Zimmerman
11. 36.61 G Joshua F Jocuns
12. 37.59 PT Dylan Basata

Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 27.82 CH Courtney Watts
2. 30.14 PC Christine E Bare
3. 31.43 PT Skylar Small
4. 32.28 DL Katherine Shatokhin
5. 32.50 PT Sydney P Erickson
6. 32.93 G Chloe M Whang
7. 33.46 CH Caitlynn C Hastings
8. 34.18 OAK Taryn Knepper
9. 36.07 DL Madeleine Gerritz
10. 39.41 PC Eleanor E Greaves
11. 39.65 G Jessica T Davis
12. 43.23 OAK Harriet Limkin

Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 26.38 CH Maxwell C Hollis
2. 27.13 CH Daniel E Lychak
3. 27.65 OAK William “burke” Carroll
4. 27.94 G Vikram Balaji
5. 28.03 DL William Kindelan
6. 28.13 PT Joshua B Thomas
7. 28.94 PC Daniel E Greaves
8. 29.07 PC Connor L Johnson
9. 29.37 OAK William Hayden
10. 30.27 PT Connor G Flynn
11. 32.69 DL Aidan Jones
12. 33.84 G Michael Owens

Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.60 OAK Leena Knepper
2. 29.36 DL Vera Korff
3. 29.75 PC Catherine A Bare
4. 30.72 G Megan J Kim
5. 31.40 CH Isabel Butler
6. 31.52 PC Melissa Herr
7. 32.69 OAK Kara Vietmeyer
8. 33.20 DL Lily Marlowe
9. 34.77 PT LilyAnne Agan
10. 35.11 PT Elena B Benson
11. 35.15 CH Elizabeth D Kugler

Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.12 PT Fletcher S Madsen
2. 24.64 DL Abraham Zimmerman
3. 24.81 OAK Drew Weber
4. 25.41 OAK Eric Koplaski
5. 25.47 PT Marcelo Coray
6. 25.77 CH Garrett P Smith
7. 25.83 CH Reece de Kramer
8. 26.22 PC Dirk Stassinos
9. 26.42 DL Michael Hahm
10. 26.72 G Christopher Miers
11. 26.75 PC Connor E Lewis
12. 27.69 G Liam Maison

Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.53 CH Brynn M Curtis
2. 27.66 G Madison Kim
3. 27.68 PT Lauren Young
4. 28.20 OAK Evelyn Pickett
4. 28.20 G Lucy Whang
6. 28.27 PC Katie Q Nguyen
7. 29.80 DL Valerie Dirkse
8. 29.89 PC Kelly B Swecker
9. 30.21 CH Laurel S Schmidt
10. 30.45 PT Natalie A Farello
11. 30.56 OAK Lindsey Liddell
12. 30.82 DL Emily Swanekamp

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

 

Leave a Reply