2018 Divisionals: Division 5 IM

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

Boys IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:13.55 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 1:23.74 OAK Ethan Piccolo
3. 1:31.53 G Ben T Clabeaux
4. 1:40.75 PC Lucien Cheng
5. 1:40.93 OAK Jack Hansen
6. 1:51.77 DL Liam Turner
7. 1:52.47 PC Nathan D Ward
8. 1:53.11 PC Jacob L Johnson
9. 1:53.69 G Louis K Murphy
10. 1:56.56 CH Aidan Flaherty
11. 1:58.26 CH Chase C Pointkowski
12. 2:42.82 DL Lee Vanstory

Girls IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:18.75 CH Emma Watts
2. 1:24.50 PT Sara-Marie Small
3. 1:43.11 OAK Grace Whittington
4. 1:46.47 DL Lennon Brucker
5. 1:52.07 PC Hannah O Burstein
6. 1:53.71 DL Brynn Openshaw
7. 2:03.21 CH Jenna L Swale
8. 2:13.32 PT Isabelle B Fernandez

Boys IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:13.81 PT Benjamin W Farello
2. 1:16.14 G Ted W Kim
3. 1:21.88 PC Caden Madden
4. 1:25.87 OAK Conor Hayden
5. 1:31.52 OAK Ryan Vietmeyer
6. 1:32.07 CH Andrew S Boback
7. 1:33.26 CH William P Keeler
8. 1:34.03 PC Simon M Cheng
9. 1:40.14 DL Enoch Zimmerman
10. 1:40.15 DL Niels-Oliver DeChaine
11. 1:41.00 G Kevin M Brown
12. 1:42.43 G Matthew M Fitzgerald

Girls IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:13.87 OAK Emerson Wilson
2. 1:22.81 PT Lauren K Radcliffe
3. 1:22.90 PT Skylar Small
4. 1:23.32 CH Isabel McCaskey
5. 1:23.90 CH Hana J Brashear
6. 1:25.21 DL Ana Falzone
7. 1:26.45 PC Faith K Birch
8. 1:26.96 CH Lucia M Gonyea
9. 1:31.89 CH Rebecca K Berg
10. 1:41.06 DL Olivia Bloom
11. 1:50.28 G Virginia C Portofe
12. 1:54.89 OAK Isabella Ingrao

Boys IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:09.71 CH Evan Sanderson
2. 1:11.01 OAK James F Piccolo
3. 1:12.07 PT Nicholas P Martin
4. 1:16.81 G Ryan M Brown
5. 1:17.42 DL Matthew Falzone
6. 1:17.96 PC Wyatt T Byrd
7. 1:18.02 OAK Cameron Dearman
8. 1:18.27 PC Bennett S Guggenmos
9. 1:21.46 CH Eric D Anderson
10. 1:24.33 G Conor F Keane
11. 1:25.55 DL Aidan Jones

Girls IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:08.52 CH Margaret Shi
2. 1:16.76 PC Sarah J Fajer
3. 1:19.65 PT Josephine L Ellis
4. 1:20.53 CH Meghan Savage
5. 1:20.58 OAK Molly Estes
6. 1:21.24 OAK Annabel Lee
7. 1:22.42 OAK Catherine Yurko
8. 1:23.02 PC Daphne A Ngo
9. 1:25.40 G Elise Whang
10. 1:27.40 G Alexis M Fitzgerald
11. 1:29.06 PT Caroline Messier
12. 1:30.68 G Lilly Q Nguyen

Boys IM 100M 15-18
1. 59.14 PT Fletcher S Madsen
2. 1:00.87 OAK Nicholas Highman
3. 1:04.28 DL Michael Falzone
4. 1:08.37 OAK Matthew Sargent
5. 1:12.87 G Jake Li
6. 1:13.29 CH Luke M Francese
7. 1:13.48 G Owen Morgan
8. 1:13.49 CH Garrett S Hoyt
9. 1:13.88 G Benjamin M Nguyen
10. 1:13.96 DL Carl Blome
11. 1:14.17 PT Theodore S Ellis
11. 1:14.17 G Liam Maison

Girls IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:07.65 G Amelia Schaefer
2. 1:08.00 G Madison Kim
3. 1:09.71 DL Natalie Champagne
4. 1:11.94 PC Maddi A Vlattas
5. 1:13.29 PT Natalie A Farello
6. 1:14.88 PT Sara E Radcliffe
7. 1:16.54 CH Veronika Miller
8. 1:17.62 OAK Lindsey Kotarski
9. 1:18.90 CH Alison Miller
10. 1:21.37 PC Jennifer Zheng
11. 1:23.40 DL Crestienne Dechaine
12. 1:26.79 OAK Grace Whitelock

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | IM

 

Leave a Reply