2018 Little Rocky Run @ Vienna Aquatic Club Relays

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:23.09 VAC Aidan M O’Toole
Taylor O Atkinson
Kameron J Lee
Beckett M Cummins
2. 1:24.56 LRR Reeve J Callahan
Eli J Parrott
Cooper J Ellison
David H Charters

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:24.32 LRR Audrey L Thomas
Cara A Portella
Claire E Anderson
Jayla T Ho
2. 1:29.63 VAC Amelia R Nunez
Natalia M Pezzimenti
Kate S Bagley
Corinne J Bendza

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.59 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
Andrew T Siekierka
James P Anderson
Luke F Drakopoulos
2. 1:21.22 VAC Jude Caldwell
Lucas Pezzimenti
Logan P Bendza
Robert C Eachus

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.66 LRR Audrey R Nagle
Drew A Porter
Caitlin O Goff
Hailey M Cronin
2. 1:19.91 VAC Annabelle C Philpott
Caroline E Young
Charis L Paganini
Charlotte K Steffens

 

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:10.47 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
Ryan C Johnson
James Radgowski
Andrew Donald Hall
2. 1:17.83 LRR Andrew J Caton
Henry Guo
Luke A Thomas
Nathan D Meyers

 

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.26 LRR Shannon A Charters
Eleanor R Spence
Jessica M Lerke
Maddie R Allen
2. 1:12.93 VAC Olivia R Zuhoski
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
Annika L Rieger
Emerson T Strine

 

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 59.25 LRR Ethan Birkholz
Daniel A Rojas
Evan Parrott
Conner D Patrick
2. 1:03.06 VAC Owen O’Toole
Tyler Johnson
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth

 

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.74 LRR Hannah M Charters
Samantha E Rojas
Allyson S Lerke
Rachel W Merrifield
2. 1:05.94 VAC Corban C Paganini
Victoria B Eachus
Rachel Hannah Schlueter
Ella Nancy Galbraith

 

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:01.45 LRR Jakob Robinette
Robert Law
Ian H Spence
Connor Canavan
2. 2:02.62 VAC Henry Bright
Brayden L Philpott
Jack Galbraith
Bennett Jackins

 

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:08.07 VAC Darby Emilie Galbraith
Anna Elizabeth Keating
Ashley R Shepard
Julia Downing
2. 2:15.04 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
Caitlin Birkholz
Emily A Drakopoulos
Sarah Kate Simmons

 

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:03.60 LRR Henry Guo
James P Anderson
Evan Parrott
Jakob Robinette
2. 2:05.50 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
Robert C Eachus
Owen O’Toole
Jack Galbraith

 

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:06.23 LRR Maddie R Allen
Hailey M Cronin
Hannah M Charters
Emily A Drakopoulos
2. 2:08.13 VAC Emerson T Strine
Charlotte K Steffens
Rachel Hannah Schlueter
Julia Downing

 

 

 

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Leave a Reply