2018 Overlee @ Chesterbrook: Relays

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:16.22 O Jackson Bravery
Brian Kinsella
Tyler Hong
Sullivan J Portner
2. 1:17.75 CB William J Yoon
Jasper J Majeed-Hall
Cameron J Parkhomenko
Quinn J O’Neill

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:14.79 CB Annabelle S Francis
Campbell Rose Kuzmuk
Marie N Christofferson
McKenzie L Cory
2. 1:23.12 O Hadley O Scribner
Lindsay Sleighter
Lyla Kelly
Natalie Anderson

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:12.08 CB Colin P Francis
Matthew M Rose
Jack M Perlish
John M Reyburn
2. 1:22.91 O Nicholas C Pedicano
Robert S Wayman
William T Sleighter
Charles E Hotra

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:13.91 CB Olivia S Wood
Islay A Hamilton
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Chiara A Mizzo
2. 1:14.82 O Shelby A Ebert
Emerson M Hart
Emme C Yoder
Anna K Sullivan

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:04.87 O William D Weber
Shane W Sleighter
Christopher J Kinsella
Evan M Ingraham
2. 1:06.95 CB Nicolas S Christofferson
Andrew J Lohman
Arav Y Bhargava
Evan A Perlish

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.94 CB Keira M Gutierrez
Ellie P Leonard
Patricia M Leonard
Madeleine R Turley
2. 1:03.37 O Elysha B York
Aida H Young
Grace H Callahan
Charlotte L Wilhite

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 57.12 CB Luke T Bernasek
Andrew G Christofferson
Alex J Wilcox
Rajan D Bhargava
2. 1:00.51 O Matthew T Kress
William B Hart
Thomas D Weber
Luke P Aslaksen

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 59.21 O Alexis C Lee
Katherine E Bailey
Ashley * Park
Elyse W Hartmann
2. 59.27 CB Cate J Sheridan
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
Emily N Friedman
Caroline P Burgeson

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:48.06 O Nicholas F Pasternak
Paul E Kinsella
Jonathan D Day
Samuel H Ellison
2. 1:55.07 CB Duncan S Green
Sam T Gollob
Thomas a Outlaw
Grant G DeWitt
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:06.89 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Alice E Bruce
2. 2:27.02 CB Julia L Green
Maddie P McArthur
Mary-Kate Mahoney
Julia Q Koehl

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:58.50 CB Arav Y Bhargava
Colin P Francis
Andrew G Christofferson
Sam T Gollob
2. 1:59.94 O Evan M Ingraham
Charles E Hotra
Matthew T Kress
Samuel H Ellison
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:04.47 CB Patricia M Leonard
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Emily N Friedman
Grace A Cullen
2. 2:05.89 O Charlotte L Wilhite
Emme C Yoder
Katherine E Bailey
Kayle * Park

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Leave a Reply