2018 Tuckahoe @ Overlee: Relays

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:13.15 O Jackson Bravery
Brian Kinsella
Tyler Hong
Sullivan J Portner
2. 1:18.66 T Kyle S Koay
Finnian S Hare
Daniel Osguthorpe
Huey P McFalls

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:21.72 O Hadley O Scribner
Lindsay Sleighter
Lyla Kelly
Natalie Anderson
2. 1:22.99 T Nora C Bartkowski
Meghan E Coughlin
Kate N Walters
Esme’ L Haggard

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:15.14 T Jacob T Bell
Bruno O Haggard
Lucas J Lopez
Nicholas C Zochowski
2. 1:22.34 O Nicholas C Pedicano
Robert S Wayman
William T Sleighter
Charles E Hotra

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.33 O Shelby A Ebert
Emerson M Hart
Emme C Yoder
Anna K Sullivan
2. 1:22.08 T Maura G Leonard
Karina A Satoskar
Violet A Dunkel
Eva N Hare

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:04.38 O William D Weber
Shane W Sleighter
Christopher J Kinsella
Evan M Ingraham
2. 1:07.40 T Nolan L Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
Ryan L Soong
Neel Rajesh

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.19 T Danielle M Hughes
Catherine L Hughes
Josie C Gieseman
Bella A Spignardo
2. 1:04.85 O Elysha B York
Aida H Young
Grace H Callahan
Charlotte L Wilhite

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 58.53 T Stefan A Jafari
DJ Leiss
Emanuel L Rouvelas
James T Ewing
2. 59.63 O Matthew T Kress
William B Hart
Thomas D Weber
Luke P Aslaksen

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:00.81 T Kendall M Pade
Samantha C Brown
Ava L Soong
Lily C Flint
2. 1:00.82 O Alexis C Lee
Elyse W Hartmann
Ashley * Park
Katherine E Bailey

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:52.25 O Nicholas F Pasternak
Paul E Kinsella
Jonathan D Day
Ryan S York
2. 1:55.36 T Charles L Moore
Ben J Howlett
Benjamin C Mennitt
Owen C Thomas

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:08.06 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Alice E Bruce
2. 2:10.07 T Natalie M English
Rachel h Yoon
Caroline C Flint
Evie E Gieseman

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:55.83 T Nolan L Dunkel
Bruno O Haggard
James T Ewing
Benjamin C Mennitt
2. 2:03.46 O Evan M Ingraham
Charles E Hotra
Matthew T Kress
William J Sullivan

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:03.00 T Catherine L Hughes
Eva N Hare
Lily C Flint
Evie E Gieseman
2. 2:06.64 O Charlotte L Wilhite
Emme C Yoder
Katherine E Bailey
Emma P Day

Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays

Leave a Reply