2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Orange Hunt @ Sideburn Run: Fly

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Orange Hunt @ Sideburn Run: Fly

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 31.14 SR Nathaniel Smith
2. 33.57 SR Walter K Simonsen
3. 36.49 SR Aiden c Mathias

Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 19.85 SR Mary Kate Dobrydney
2. 29.43 OH Madeline Baird
3. 36.76 OH Marion Foley
4. 1:26.56 OH Julia Keseley

Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 19.69 OH Robert Prunty
2. 21.12 SR Liam M Shivik
3. 21.85 OH Ryan Medgyessy
4. 24.15 SR Lincoln R Novy
5. 28.06 OH Emmett Mirilovich
6. 43.56 SR Ryan P Thompson

Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.52 OH Rebecca Prunty
2. 20.24 SR Karly E Proulx
3. 22.04 OH Ila Rakip
4. 23.43 SR Lucila Talbot
5. 25.72 OH Lily Slovensky
6. 25.75 SR Emma K Mathias

Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 38.68 OH Ethan Daniels
2. 39.91 SR Sean Lauderdale
3. 41.23 SR Finley Cosgriff
4. 44.90 SR Ethan Talbot
5. 48.35 OH Marcus Reese
6. 53.62 OH William Jaramillo

Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 33.90 OH Charlotte Prunty
2. 36.70 SR Teagan A Stermer
3. 40.78 OH Bridget O’Donnell
4. 42.81 OH Adelaide Mirilovich
5. 46.97 SR Lucy E Cunningham

Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.69 OH Brady Dasher
2. 31.44 OH Isaac Ermarth
3. 35.51 SR Robert M Scadron
4. 36.90 OH Xavier Main
5. 38.96 SR Bennett J Drake
6. 52.53 SR Ethan G Vinette

Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.06 SR Sophia E Scadron
2. 32.06 OH Charlotte Grieve
3. 33.28 SR Lauren Lauderdale
4. 35.71 SR Amelia J Simonsen
5. 40.07 OH Riley Zimmerman
6. 43.56 OH Hannah Smith

Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 28.22 SR Joey Dobrydney
2. 29.37 SR Christopher Dobrydney
3. 30.62 OH Andy McEvoy
4. 30.71 OH Jeremy Dryer
5. 31.24 SR Jaiden Babcock
6. 31.44 OH Forrest Smith

 

Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 31.18 SR Sarah Seiling
2. 35.78 OH Carrie Morrison
3. 36.84 OH Madeline Barker
4. 37.44 OH Michaela Carley
5. 38.13 SR Madeline J Hitchcock
6. 42.18 SR Reagan McHugh

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

www.ShopSwimNinja.com

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: