2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Orange Hunt @ Sideburn Run: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Orange Hunt @ Sideburn Run: Relays

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:29.88 SR Walter K Simonsen
Nathaniel Smith
Aiden c Mathias
Brennan R Bardolf
2. 1:32.28 OH Noah Yared
Marco Vita
Xander Main
Colton Charnoubi

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:36.97 OH Madeline Baird
Annabel Yonas
Emma Augusti
Camryn Smith
2. 1:44.14 SR Skyler E Willie
Beatrice Q Simonsen
Brenna Daniel
Mary Kate Dobrydney

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:01.84 SR Walker Littleton
Garrett H Simonsen
Ryan Lauderdale
Matthew G Mitros
2. 2:02.34 OH Myles Carley
Brennan Telfer
Brady Dasher
Jeremy Dryer

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:04.85 OH Charlotte Prunty
Rebecca Prunty
Jessica Logan
Ellie Oswald
2. 2:05.71 SR Claire Dobrydney
Karly E Proulx
Jackie Dobrydney
Sarah Seiling

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:24.41 SR Lincoln R Novy
Ryan P Thompson
Garrett H Simonsen
Liam M Shivik
2. 1:26.23 OH Nathan Fournier
Hayden Barker
Robert Prunty
Brennan Telfer

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:21.59 SR Karly E Proulx
Emma K Mathias
Reese N Miller
Audrey M Bardolf
2. 1:25.36 OH Rebecca Prunty
Eleanor M Baird
Darien Vita
Anne Elizabetg Bruenjes

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.01 OH Thomas Logan
Myles Carley
Ethan Daniels
Dylan Mahoney
2. 1:14.11 SR Walker Littleton
Noah J Mathias
Finley Cosgriff
Ethan Talbot

www.ShopSwimNinja.com

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.45 SR Teagan A Stermer
Claire M Thompson
Claire Dobrydney
Alyssa L Proulx
2. 1:11.46 OH Adelaide Mirilovich
Adelaide R Baird
Charlotte Prunty
Taylor Dunbar

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 56.99 OH Luke C Baird
Isaac Ermarth
Brady Dasher
Xavier Main
2. 1:06.87 SR Jay C Thompson
Robert M Scadron
Ryan Lauderdale
Bennett J Drake

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.09 SR Riley G Miller
Amelia J Simonsen
Sophia E Scadron
Jackie Dobrydney
2. 1:06.73 OH Jessica Logan
Carly Daniels
Charlotte Grieve
Annalise Thaler

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:58.60 SR Matthew G Ferrari
Luke A Shivik
Joey Dobrydney
Matthew G Mitros
2. 2:03.67 OH Ulrich Tiago
Jack Couser
Forrest Smith
Jeremy Dryer

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:17.31 OH Charlotte Wells
Madeline Barker
Ellie Oswald
Carrie Morrison
2. 2:17.37 SR Anna E Littleton
Madeline J Hitchcock
Sarah Seiling
Taeler Babcock

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

www.ShopSwimNinja.com

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: