2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Virginia Hills @ Fox Mill Woods: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 1): Virginia Hills @ Fox Mill Woods: Relays

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:40.44 VH Orion Huang
Diego Talavera
Stanton Mayne
Ryan Villarroel
2. 1:57.71 FMW Henry Bourassa
Joshua Shelton
Luca C Goldberg
Keillor Sheehan

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:28.92 VH Rita McNichols
Reese Smith
Elizabeth Basom
Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers
2. 1:42.08 FMW Avery Roshelli
Allison E Sewall
Jillian Rothenberger
Avani Mall

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:21.66 VH Logan Villarroel
Timothy Basom
Sami McKendrick
Jack M Lentini
2. 1:32.01 FMW Thomas V Sparling
Wyatt J Rothenberger
Bennett Mall
Benjamin Leiber

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:16.78 VH Isla Beckett
Hazel Y Hales
Mary K McNichols
Avery L King
2. 1:24.73 FMW Anjali I Ramchandran
Evelina A Kleczek
Grace Marshall
Natalie M Cooper

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:16.04 FMW Caiden Sheehan
Kedar F Kambhampaty
Antoni I Kleczek
Nick A Cooper

www.ShopSwimNinja.com

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.74 VH Emma J Lentini
Moira P Irvin
Abigail E King
Vivian Weszelovszky
2. 1:10.82 FMW Anna D Dooley
Esther M Swanson
Charlotte R Sparling
Kate J Bowers

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.31 VH Joseph R Lentini IV
Ewan K Speicher
Max Ellis
Nick D Teal
2. 1:03.87 FMW Matias S Moreno
Samuel J Kelly
Samuel J Deege
Declan T Doyle

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:03.76 VH Ava Beckett
Eleanor A McNichols
Inez N McNichols
Olivia M Montante
2. 1:04.07 FMW Helen M Sparling
Aubrey A Swanson
Mia B Foulk
Olivia G Williams

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:58.37 FMW Daniel L Gyenis
Benjamin A Kelly
Isaac J Swanson
Adi F Kambhampaty
2. 2:05.07 VH Javier A Talavera
Colin A Klempner
Alexander K Johnson
Jean-Paul A Talavera

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:24.16 FMW Alexandra L Bowers
Danielle K Evinger
Jacqueline N Montenegro
Alexia Y Moreno

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.39 FMW Antoni I Kleczek
Wyatt J Rothenberger
Samuel J Deege
Daniel L Gyenis
2. 2:06.28 VH Augustine T Howard
Jack M Lentini
Nick D Teal
Javier A Talavera

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.09 FMW Esther M Swanson
Evelina A Kleczek
Mia B Foulk
Jacqueline N Montenegro
2. 2:06.09 VH Emma J Lentini
Mary K McNichols
Inez N McNichols
Ashley C Teal

Preview| Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays| Recap

www.ShopSwimNinja.com

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: