2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Springboard @ South Run: Fly

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Springboard @ South Run: Fly

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 31.97 SB Colin McGrath
2. 34.22 SOR Louis P Pollock
3. 37.78 SOR Liam M Vollbrecht
4. 42.02 SOR Colton J Mitchell

Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.14 SOR Vivien L O’Hara
2. 23.14 SOR Kendall B Mead
3. 27.60 SB Ellie Finnegan
4. 31.89 SB Klaire Ohlson
5. 34.89 SB Susannah Duffy
6. 37.96 SOR Charlotte K Crofford

Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.37 SOR Charles W Pollock
2. 18.79 SB Wyatt Downey
3. 23.08 SOR Doc O Clark
4. 23.53 SB Carter Lazear
5. 24.40 SOR Thomas J Vollbrecht
6. 24.45 SB Cooper Belenky

Enter Ninja Nation – ShopSwimNinja.com

Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 20.34 SOR Haven M Mead
2. 22.64 SB Sloane Quaid
3. 23.40 SOR Zoe M Luong

Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 37.71 SB Tucker Spendley
2. 48.56 SOR Daniel T Ashby
3. 48.85 SB Evan Chesnut

Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 35.43 SOR Madeleine K Cole
2. 37.02 SB Cassidy McCahill
3. 38.87 SB Aleyna Baybas
4. 44.14 SOR Addison L Crofford
5. 46.27 SB Christina Maier
6. 50.70 SOR Holland K Hasle

Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.87 SOR Ethan J Vollbrecht
2. 32.69 SOR Lincoln S Landrum
3. 36.71 SB Jacob Middel
4. 39.24 SB Mason Naumovich
5. 40.03 SOR Christian Porter
6. 45.35 SB Jackson Brown

Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 33.48 SB Piper Buswell
2. 39.21 SOR Madeline V McEnaney
3. 40.36 SOR Zoe A Green
4. 41.52 SOR Karina G Nanz
5. 41.72 SB Carolyn Curtis
6. 43.29 SB Tessa Gross

Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.46 SB Ethan Oleksa
2. 28.95 SOR Logan K Landrum
3. 29.03 SOR Nick Cys
4. 31.52 SB Wesley Mok
5. 32.75 SOR Jackson R Whittredge
6. 33.10 SB Christopher Gallegos

Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 34.47 SOR Brianna Krug
2. 35.32 SOR Kealani G Nanz
3. 36.63 SB Andrea Gallegos
4. 37.71 SB Maddie Krotine
5. 37.75 SB Meghan Lankford
6. 42.83 SOR Kaitlyn M Nanz

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: