2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Springboard @ South Run: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Springboard @ South Run: Relays

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:44.70 SOR Declan B O’Hara
Louis P Pollock
Liam M Vollbrecht
Ryan F Dunham
2. 1:44.80 SB Colin McGrath
Kendrick Shia
Ezel Baybas
Rami Barmil

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:17.22 SOR Hayden G Hasle
Kendall B Mead
Annalise G Stewart
Vivien L O’Hara

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.88 SB Jackson Naumovich
Jack Downey
Wyatt Downey
Cameron Naumovich
2. 1:18.63 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
Doc O Clark
Charles W Pollock
Jason B Shank

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:28.94 SOR Scarlett E Olweiler
Amelia K Cole
Haven M Mead
Zoe M Luong
2. 1:34.58 SB Lily Fasano
Caitlyn Lankford
Sloane Quaid
Elena Romero-Colette

Enter Ninja Nation – ShopSwimNinja.com

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:13.02 SB Alex Staples
Evan Chesnut
Collin Finnegan
Tucker Spendley
2. 1:27.75 SOR Adam R Abromavage
Thomas J Vollbrecht
Daniel T Ashby
Jacob M Moniz

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.21 SOR Victoria L O’Hara
Sarah E Vollbrecht
Madeleine K Cole
Addison L Crofford
2. 1:10.62 SB Emma Belenky
Amy Huynh
Cassidy McCahill
Aleyna Baybas

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.65 SOR Chase Hewlett
Ethan J Vollbrecht
Lincoln S Landrum
Owen Cole
2. 1:07.77 SB Ryan Quaid
Mason Naumovich
Jacob Middel
Richard Booth

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:06.34 SB Kayla Staples
Natalie Flynt
Piper Buswell
Sarah Belenky
2. 1:10.95 SOR Zoe A Green
Karina G Nanz
Madeline V McEnaney
Katherine A Warlick

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:01.77 SOR Connor Hewlett
Nick Cys
Logan K Landrum
Jackson R Whittredge
2. 2:06.25 SB Ethan Oleksa
Christopher Gallegos
Wesley Mok
Eli Polovchik

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:21.12 SB Isabella Koyama
Meghan Lankford
Paige Martinez
Maddie Krotine
2. 2:29.35 SOR Maeve Burns
Kealani G Nanz
Brianna Krug
Lauren Porter

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.95 SB Alex Staples
Jack Downey
Ryan Quaid
Ethan Oleksa
2. 2:12.93 SOR Daniel T Ashby
Daniel J Tranchemontagne
Owen Cole
Nick Cys

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:14.44 SOR Sarah E Vollbrecht
Haven M Mead
Katherine A Warlick
Brianna Krug
2. 2:15.58 SB Amy Huynh
Sloane Quaid
Piper Buswell
Isabella Koyama

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: