2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Waynewood @ Sleepy Hollow B&R: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 2): Waynewood @ Sleepy Hollow B&R: Relays

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:31.45 WW Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin
Mason LoCascio
Michael Salter
Dylan Lansburgh
2. 1:49.50 SHB Ryan Vogelgesang
Phoenix T Oneill
Noah M Hotmire
Garrett G Fahey

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:30.64 SHB Rebecca R Hess
Thandie Saks
Sophia N Hlubny
Samantha P Decareau
2. 1:32.74 WW Shiloh Zipperer
Lydia Schourek
Teagan Adams
Marley-Grace S Clift

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.40 WW Marshall LoCascio
Moses F Wolf
Jacques E Poyac-Clarkin
Benning Zipperer
2. 1:20.63 SHB Garrett Woodworth
Hayden C Kusic
Russell E Engstrom
Eddie T Meckley

 

 

 

Enter Ninja Nation – ShopSwimNinja.com

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:28.40 SHB Tilda Saks
Tia Andersson
Laura Prudius
Amara T Hlubny
2. 1:30.20 WW Maya Dahlberg
Isabella R Connally
Audrey Mamienski
Alex Mortimer

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:15.08 SHB Grayson D Kusic
Minh Hoang
Colin Buckhorn
Sam D Hess
2. 1:27.63 WW Hunter W Zipperer
Logan Allgeyer
Colten Wright
Jake Benningfield

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.65 SHB Sarah Rose
Reagan N Kampschror
Taylor Woodworth
Melanie T Decareau
2. 1:10.62 WW Andrea M Arnoldi Nanis
Katie L Mortimer
Hana N Keenan
Katherine A Winkler

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.72 WW Caleb W Wolf
Jack Lohmann
Joshua K Wolf
Ben Henderson
2. 1:01.91 SHB Grey R Bremer
Nathaniel T Kusic
Allan C Engstrom
Sam Belmar

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:05.31 SHB Claire M Coughlin
Natalie Enochs
Fiona E Goo
Emma B Fahey
2. 1:07.52 WW Regan Boling
Emery Lindblom
Annie Hogan
Ava J Vieira

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:06.38 SHB Quinn Early
Tryn Y Dunne
Harrison DiPetto
Jacob A McDougall
2. 2:06.94 WW Matthew W Morris
Matthew W Grillo
Hain Henderson
Aidan J Lansburgh

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:22.83 SHB Ellen Chadwick
Olivia M Orlando
Lindsay Enochs
Emma Buckhorn
2. 2:26.03 WW Ella Stolarz
Fiona Houlgate
Callie A Stinson
Nora M Kirby

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:59.67 WW Hunter W Zipperer
Moses F Wolf
Joshua K Wolf
Matthew W Morris
2. 2:12.77 SHB Colin Buckhorn
Garrett Woodworth
Allan C Engstrom
Jacob A McDougall

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:09.27 SHB Sarah Rose
Amara T Hlubny
Natalie Enochs
Ellen Chadwick

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: