2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 3): Donaldson Run @ Crosspointe: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 3): Donaldson Run @ Crosspointe: Relays

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:17.60 DR Miles O Ledford
Jack A Taylor
Michael A Maloney
James Madden
2. 1:18.25 CP Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley
Truman A Moore
Dominic J Iaci
Gabriel K Hamamgian

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:22.04 DR Keegan E Clark
Anna A Edgerton
Annika S Ledford
Yvelisse M Cabocel
2. 1:37.97 CP Anna K Kosowski
Zoe K Patterson
Riley G Burgess-Carpenter
Emma T Berger

Enter Ninja Nation – ShopSwimNinja.com

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:22.13 DR Miles Nelson
Hayden K Hill
Peter Madden
Aram B Connable
2. 1:28.91 CP Benjamin D Kosowski
Colton P Browne
Chase F Brindisi
Joshua E Kim

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:15.00 CP Anna J Helms
Savannah B Harris
Leilani G Teter
Sophie G Powell
2. 1:15.26 DR Evelyn M Petty
Evelyn A Maloney
Ryan C Clark
Eleanor G Wertzler

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:07.50 DR William J Taylor
Charlie Greenwood
Jimmy Egan
Thomas A Rodman
2. 1:08.94 CP Nicky J Bierstine
Adam C Corley
Paul J Mullen
Luca M Iaci

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:05.82 CP Lilliana M Ugalde
Kayley G Davis
Maryn Feehs
Caitlin M Gross
2. 1:06.66 DR Ellen Wright
Diya Redburn
Rachel Conley
Scarlett Bennett

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:00.27 DR Hank Holley
Hayden Stolzenberg
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie D Taylor
2. 1:02.44 CP Frederick G Speidell
Jason P Corley
John Michael Teter
Jacob Diep

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:03.53 CP Katarzyna A Nelson
Maddie C Powell
Eliana M Iaci
Caroline M Mullen
2. 1:07.80 DR Alexia K Klein
Grace E Jansen
Elsa A Leichty
Claire Ryan

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:53.25 DR Daniel L Brooks
Andrew C Meighan
Harrison D Rehr
Sean Conley
2. 1:59.18 CP William M Pyle
Dylan A Dunn
William E Mullen
Brendan B Mullen

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:09.83 CP Phoebe Y Shapiro
Jenna K Hajji
Kelly A Derasmo
Katherine P Helms
2. 2:20.68 DR Ella Rigoli
Anna Trainum
Grace E Motta
Rose L Hayman

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:00.79 DR Charlie Greenwood
Peter Madden
Charlie D Taylor
Sean Conley
2. 2:01.04 CP Paul J Mullen
Chase F Brindisi
Frederick G Speidell
William E Mullen

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:00.99 CP Lilliana M Ugalde
Anna J Helms
Maddie C Powell
Katherine P Helms
2. 2:06.49 DR Rachel Conley
Eleanor G Wertzler
Grace E Jansen
Grace E Motta

Preview | Free | Back | Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: