2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 3): Hamlet @ Dowden Terrace: Relays

2019 Meet of the Week (Wk 3): Hamlet @ Dowden Terrace: Relays

Preview | Free | Back| Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:26.27 HSC Franklin Greenfield
Bodey Y Lissenden
Zaidan Ghazal
Alex Kim
2. 1:28.43 DT Connor Danysh
Jackson Natoli
Liam Riedy
Peter J Madigan

Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:21.85 HSC Jordan Greenfield
Anoushka Sarathy
Abigail J Pickard
Erin Kass
2. 1:29.47 DT Jamie Hank
Elizabeth J Sadler
Eleanor Aiken
Misheel Baterdene

Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:18.18 HSC Ryan Flickinger
Bennett Steele
Galder C Maull
Darius J Bajoghli
2. 1:21.13 DT Jack S Fuqua
Paul Yaroschak
Cooper B Roberts
Hewen J Dalton

Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:15.52 DT Annabelle Bremner
Caroline A Smullen
Lila Brock
Fiona K Barnett
2. 1:28.10 HSC Emma Kelly
Brianna Wang
Mackenzie L Ross
Helena Hernandez

 

Enter Ninja Nation – ShopSwimNinja.com

Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.56 DT Kai Wang
Nathanael Abrials
Jack Lungren
Jack Chervenic
2. 1:09.63 HSC Ryan Talbot
Cameron Kuhn
Alex Andrews
Charlie J Palma

Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:08.13 DT Elena M Stinson
Maclain R Monsky
Yalguun Baterdene
Norah D Curry
2. 1:12.78 HSC Hayley Varacalli
Callie Y Lissenden
Morgan Kass
Tess N Emanuel

Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.70 HSC David McMichael
Walter A Maull
Avery W Kuhn
Owen S Sullivan
2. 1:02.32 DT Khuvituguldur Baterdene
William N Conaton
Esteban J Landivar
Owen F Roberts

Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.75 DT Mealy Cronin
Natalie K Kaldahl
Elena Gomez
Julia E Lungren
2. 1:06.22 HSC Lucy E Palma
Ashley Varacalli
Eliza J Tourbaf
Chloe J Smith

Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:54.81 DT Anthony J Doll
Kai Green
Brendan Huber-Wilker
Samuel E Muzinski
2. 1:58.64 HSC Matthew S Kang
Jackson Frankel
Chase R Bradshaw
Alexander S Montano

Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:10.45 DT Victoria K Atkinson
Charleston Couture
Claire M Toman
Ella Rier
2. 2:13.44 HSC Emma Flickinger
Sophia Montie
Sarah D DiMeglio
Katie MACK

Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:54.09 DT Kai Wang
Cooper B Roberts
Khuvituguldur Baterdene
Kai Green
2. 2:00.25 HSC Charlie J Palma
Ryan Flickinger
David McMichael
Alexander S Montano

Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:02.19 HSC Morgan Kass
Mackenzie L Ross
Eliza J Tourbaf
Katie MACK
2. 2:02.40 DT Yalguun Baterdene
Lila Brock
Mealy Cronin
Ella Rier

Preview | Free | Back| Breast | Fly | Relays | Recap

Dojo Master

The Master of all things Swim Ninja

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: